FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchairs 15935235
nr 1593 5235
ARMCHAIRS
one pair, rococo style, wear, damages, ren obj.
Ett par, rokokostil
Condition: slitage, skador, ren obj.
SEK 250
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:37:25
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)